Tournament Placers

107 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Collin Nasdeo Williamsport FR 18-11 2-0
2nd 2 Antonio Giambanco DuBois FR 13-10 1-1
3rd 3 Hunter Dobson Punxsutawney FR 10-13 3-1
4th 6 Mike Zettlemoyer Selinsgrove SO 8-15 1-2
5th 4 Max Hallman Shikellamy FR 8-17 2-2
6th 5 Ryan Galloway Bradford FR 8-13 0-3
114 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Alex Reed Shikellamy JR 29-5 2-0
2nd 3 Dysen Gould Punxsutawney JR 14-3 2-1
3rd 2 Luke Segraves Williamsport SR 18-11 3-1
4th 4 Zander Billings Columbia Montour Vo-Tech SO 13-4 2-2
5th 5 Anthony Snook Selinsgrove FR 11-15 1-2
6th 7 Troy Winship Bradford SO 0-9 1-3
121 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Cael Nasdeo Williamsport SR 27-5 2-0
2nd 3 Nathan Martin Selinsgrove SO 19-10 2-1
3rd 2 Jordan Rutan Punxsutawney FR 21-2 2-1
4th 4 Mason Winter Jersey Shore FR 15-14 2-2
5th 5 Eben Kisner Shikellamy SO 21-12 1-2
6th 6 Jeff Morris DuBois SO 4-16 0-3
127 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 2 Samson Deeb DuBois FR 22-9 2-0
2nd 1 Landyn Lukens Selinsgrove SO 18-11 1-1
3rd 5 Daniel Hernandez Shikellamy SR 5-24 2-1
4th 4 Marissa Rumsey Williamsport JR 5-9 2-2
5th 6 Nick Motter Punxsutawney JR 3-17 1-2
6th 3 Jacob Lucco Bradford SR 10-15 1-3
133 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Brendan Orr DuBois SR 25-7 2-0
2nd 3 Brady Moyer Columbia Montour Vo-Tech SR 17-1 2-1
3rd 2 Isaac McGregor Shikellamy JR 33-2 2-1
4th 6 Ryan Harpster Selinsgrove FR 3-19 1-2
5th 4 Quinn Lasher Bradford SR 10-15 2-2
6th 5 Camden Baker Jersey Shore FR 4-13 0-3
139 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Davey Aughenbaugh DuBois JR 14-2 2-0
2nd 2 Trent Turner Selinsgrove JR 24-9 1-1
3rd 4 David Kunselman Punxsutawney JR 8-14 3-1
4th 3 Ryan Dunlap Williamsport SR 9-13 2-2
5th 6 Derek Brubaker Shikellamy JR 3-3 1-2
6th 5 Nate Girdlestone Bradford SR 7-14 0-3
145 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 3 Jordan Thompson Bradford FR 25-7 3-0
2nd 1 Carter Weaver Williamsport SR 26-8 1-1
3rd 2 Charles Keener Shikellamy JR 25-12 2-1
4th 5 Ezekiel Bennett Punxsutawney SR 7-11 2-2
5th 4 Alex George DuBois SO 9-12 1-2
6th 6 Sawyer Rapach Columbia Montour Vo-Tech JR 4-13 0-3
152 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 3 Cole Wetzel Shikellamy SO 20-17 3-0
2nd 1 Garrett Paradis Selinsgrove SR 26-9 1-1
3rd 2 Carter Wilson DuBois SO 16-12 2-1
4th 4 Noah Moyer Columbia Montour Vo-Tech JR 15-3 2-2
5th 6 Brice Rowan Punxsutawney SR 3-8 1-2
6th 5 Gavin Reed Williamsport JR 5-15 0-3
160 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Lucas Laktash Bradford SR 28-6 2-0
2nd 2 Connor Wetzel Shikellamy SO 29-6 1-1
3rd 3 Ethan Miller Selinsgrove SO 24-8 2-1
4th 4 Carter Vos DuBois SO 5-11 1-2
5th 5 Nathan Lundy Williamsport JR 1-10 0-2
172 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Tyler Bauder Jersey Shore SR 28-7 2-0
2nd 2 Grant Miller Punxsutawney SR 23-2 1-1
3rd 3 Matt Shaffer Shikellamy SR 12-18 3-1
4th 4 Jackson Raker Williamsport FR 3-13 2-2
5th 5 Dawson Smith Bradford SR 3-12 1-2
6th 6 Drue Golomb Columbia Montour Vo-Tech JR 4-14 0-3
189 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Hadyn Packer Jersey Shore SR 27-1 2-0
2nd 2 Tucker Teats Selinsgrove JR 25-9 2-1
3rd 4 Brody Rebuck Shikellamy FR 22-11 3-1
4th 3 Landon Martz Punxsutawney JR 18-3 2-2
5th 5 Joe Cary Bradford SO 8-13 1-2
6th 6 Kaleb Henrie Columbia Montour Vo-Tech JR 5-13 1-3
215 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Mason Rebuck Shikellamy SR 27-9 2-0
2nd 3 Nariq Burks Williamsport JR 14-12 2-1
3rd 4 Slate Sechrist Jersey Shore SO 13-9 3-1
4th 2 Steven Miller Selinsgrove SR 13-8 2-2
5th 5 Tycen Roy DuBois JR 5-7 1-2
6th 7 Mike Butler Bradford JR 4-7 1-3
285 pounds
Place Seed Name School Grade Season Tourney
1st 1 Zach Gallagher DuBois JR 26-6 2-0
2nd 2 Brycen Delker Williamsport SR 17-13 1-1
3rd 3 Jack Peters Selinsgrove FR 24-11 3-1
4th 4 Owen Vandruff Jersey Shore SO 14-10 2-2
5th 6 Preston Spontarelli Shikellamy JR 10-10 1-2
6th 5 Chase Gray Bradford SR 13-10 0-3