PA-Wrestling.com

Post-Season : States

History: Most Champions and Medals By Team (Overall)

Return to
History Main

Team Medals
Easton 127
Reynolds (Greenville) 125
Northampton 113
Canon McMillan (Canonsburg) 98
Nazareth 97
Clearfield 86
Waynesburg Central (Waynesburg) 85
Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem) 77
North Allegheny (Wexford) 75
Bald Eagle Area (Wingate) 71
Trinity (Washington) 71
Bethlehem Liberty (Bethlehem) 70
State College 66
Northern Lehigh (Slatington) 65
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg) 60
Benton 59
Line Mountain (Herndon) 59
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) 58
Shikellamy (Sunbury) 57
Burrell (Lower Burrell) 56
Connellsville 52
Wilson Area (Easton) 52
Erie Cathedral Prep (Erie) 51
Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford) 50
Saucon Valley (Hellertown) 49
Wyalusing 48
Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill) 47
Parkland (Allentown) 47
Brookville 45
Washington 45
Dallastown 44
Ridgway 44
Greenville 43
North Schuylkill (Ashland) 43
Shaler (Pittsburgh) 42
Bellefonte 41
Hughesville 41
Montoursville 41
Bedford 40
Danville 40
Greensburg Salem (Greensburg) 40
Kiski Area (Vandergrift) 40
Pen Argyl 40
Shamokin (Coal Township) 40
Tyrone 40
Athens 39
McGuffey (Claysville) 39
Mifflinburg 39
Bald Eagle Nittany (Mill Hall) 38
Brandywine Heights (Mertztown) 38
Hempfield Area (Greensburg) 38
Mount Pleasant 38
Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown) 38
Greater Latrobe (Latrobe) 37
Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli) 37
Boiling Springs 36
Council Rock South (Holland) 36
Manheim Central (Manheim) 36
Pine Grove 36
Bermudian Springs (York Springs) 35
DuBois 35
Saegertown 35
Warrior Run (Turbotville) 35
Chartiers Houston (Houston) 34
Elmer L. Meyers (Wilkes-Barre) 34
Lock Haven 34
Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh) 34
Philipsburg-Osceola (Philipsburg) 34
Southern Columbia (Catawissa) 34
Beth-Center (Fredericktown) 33
Canonsburg 33
Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) 33
Boyertown 32
Central Columbia (Bloomsburg) 32
Jefferson Morgan (Jefferson) 32
Tri Valley (Hegins) 32
Lake Lehman (Lehman) 31
Loyalsock (Williamsport) 31
Commodore Perry (Hadley) 30
Big Spring (Newville) 29
Forty Fort 29
Franklin Regional (Murrysville) 29
Hanover 29
Meadville 29
Norristown 29
Solanco (Quarryville) 29
Bethlehem Freedom (Bethlehem) 28
Burgettstown 28
Penn Trafford (Harrison City) 28
Warwick (Lititz) 28
Central Mountain (Mill Hall) 27
Derry Area (Derry) 27
General McLane (Edinboro) 27
Mount Carmel 27
Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg) 27
Bloomsburg 26
Claysburg Kimmel (Claysburg) 26
Milton 26
Muncy 26
Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg) 26
Susquenita (Duncannon) 26
Biglerville 25
Jersey Shore 25
Juniata (Mifflintown) 25
Northern York (Dillsburg) 25
Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh) 25
Altoona 24
Chestnut Ridge (New Paris) 24
Erie McDowell (Erie) 24
Forest Hills (Sidman) 24
Grove City 24
Lewisburg 24
North Penn (Lansdale) 24
North Star (Boswell) 24
Norwin (Irwin) 24
Avella 23
Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville) 23
Delone Catholic (McSherrystown) 23
Methacton (Eagleville) 23
Pennridge (Perkasie) 23
Quakertown 23
Redbank Valley (New Bethlehem) 23
South Western (Hanover) 23
Upper Darby (Drexel Hill) 23
West Branch (Morrisdale) 23
Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven) 22
Council Rock (Newtown) 22
Huntingdon 22
Lewistown 22
Towanda 22
Belle Vernon 21
Brockway 21
Cambria Heights (Patton) 21
Downingtown 21
Kane 21
Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) 21
Penn Cambria (Cresson) 21
Pittsburgh Central Catholic (Pittsburgh) 21
Southmoreland (Alverton) 21
Williamsport 21
Curwensville 20
Freedom Area (Freedom) 20
Lower Dauphin (Hummelstown) 20
Middletown 20
Neshaminy (Langhorne) 20
Pius X (Roseto) (Bangor) 20
Plum (Pittsburgh) 20
Spring Grove 20
Allentown Dieruff (Allentown) 19
Canton 19
Hazleton Area (Hazleton) 19
Kennedy Christian (Hermitage) 19
Octorara (Atglen) 19
Seneca (Erie) 19
Stroudsburg 19
Catasauqua (Northampton) 18
Chambersburg 18
Corry Area (Corry) 18
Crestwood (Mountaintop) 18
Hershey 18
Jeannette 18
Richland (Johnstown) 18
Sayre 18
West York (York) 18
Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth) 18
Berwick 17
Central Cambria (Ebensburg) 17
Governor Mifflin (Shillington) 17
Hempfield (Landisville) 17
Kittanning 17
Montgomery 17
Newport 17
Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton) 17
Pennsbury (Fairless Hills) 17
Reading 17
South Fayette (McDonald) 17
Whitehall 17
Bentworth (Bentleyville) 16
Erie Strong Vincent (Erie) 16
Fort Cherry (McDonald) 16
Lehighton 16
Mechanicsburg 16
Palmerton 16
Selinsgrove 16
Seneca Valley (Harmony) 16
Sharon 16
Spring-Ford (Royersford) 16
West Allegheny (Imperial) 16
West Greene (Waynesburg) 16
Berlin Brothersvalley (Berlin) 15
Bethel Park 15
Blairsville 15
Everett 15
Hickory (Hermitage) 15
Indian Valley (Lewistown) 15
Manheim Township (Lancaster) 15
Red Lion 15
St. Mary's (Saint Marys) 15
Allentown Allen (Allentown) 14
Cameron County (Emporium) 14
Central Tech (Erie) 14
Dover 14
Hanover Area (Hanover Township) 14
Lakeview (Stoneboro) 14
Moon (Coraopolis) 14
Mount Union 14
Palisades (Kintnersville) 14
Penn Hills 14
Philipsburg 14
Red Land (Lewisberry) 14
Salisbury Township (Allentown) 14
South Park 14
Tussey Mountain (Saxton) 14
Cochranton 13
Coudersport 13
Delaware Valley (Milford) 13
Elizabethtown 13
Hamburg 13
J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster) 13
James M. Coughlin (Wilkes Barre) 13
Kingston 13
LaSalle (Wyndmoor) 13
Northern Bedford (Loysburg) 13
Oxford Area (Oxford) 13
Penn Manor (Millersville) 13
Penns Valley (Spring Mills) 13
Pottstown 13
Tamaqua 13
Valley (New Kensington) 13
West Chester East (West Chester) 13
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) 12
Carlisle 12
Central (Martinsburg) 12
Conestoga (Berwyn) 12
Ephrata 12
Farrell 12
Greensburg Central Catholic (Greensburg) 12
Harbor Creek (Harborcreek) 12
Lower Merion (Ardmore) 12
Mifflin County (Lewistown) 12
Milton Hershey (Hershey) 12
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale) 12
Oley Valley (Oley) 12
Springfield Delco (Springfield) 12
Upper Dauphin (Elizabethville) 12
Waynesboro 12
Central Bucks West (Doylestown) 11
Chief Logan (Highland Park) 11
Clarion 11
Conrad Weiser (Robesonia) 11
Council Rock North (Newtown) 11
Jamestown 11
Lackawanna Trail (Factoryville) 11
Littlestown 11
North Hills (Pittsburgh) 11
Pittston Area (Yatesville) 11
Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting) 11
Souderton 11
South Side Beaver (Hookstown) 11
Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh) 11
West Chester Henderson (West Chester) 11
West Snyder (Beaver Springs) 11
Wyomissing 11
Carlynton (Carnegie) 10
Conneaut Lake 10
East Pennsboro (Enola) 10
Emmaus 10
Exeter (Reading) 10
Fairview 10
Franklin 10
Greater Johnstown (Johnstown) 10
Hollidaysburg 10
Ligonier Valley (Ligonier) 10
Mahanoy (Mahanoy City) 10
Meyersdale 10
Northeast Bradford (Rome) 10
Oil City 10
Peters Township (McMurray) 10
Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville) 10
Port Allegany 10
Pottsville 10
Smethport 10
Susquehannock (Glen Rock) 10
Troy 10
United (Armagh) 10
Upper Merion (King of Prussia) 10
Warren 10
West Mifflin 10
Abington Heights (Clarks Summit) 9
Allentown 9
Cranberry (Seneca) 9
East Juniata (McAlisterville) 9
Garden Spot (New Holland) 9
Gateway (Monroeville) 9
Hampton (Allison Park) 9
Harrisburg 9
Hatboro Horsham (Horsham) 9
Keystone Oaks (Pittsburgh) 9
Wilson (West Lawn) (West Lawn) 9
Abington 8
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown) 8
Chartiers Township 8
Coatesville 8
Eastern York (Wrightsville) 8
Gettysburg 8
Great Valley (Malvern) 8
Haverford High (Havertown) 8
Hyndman 8
Johnsonburg 8
Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster) 8
Shippensburg 8
South Williamsport 8
Thomas Jefferson (Clairton) 8
Albert Gallatin (Uniontown) 7
Bensalem 7
Cambridge Springs 7
Central Bucks East (Doylestown) 7
Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg) 7
Cheltenham (Wyncote) 7
Cocalico (Denver) 7
Columbia 7
Conestoga Valley (Lancaster) 7
Erie Academy (Erie) 7
Garnet Valley (Glen Mills) 7
Glendale (Flinton) 7
Hopewell (Aliquippa) 7
Indiana 7
Juniata Valley (Alexandria) 7
Lampeter-Strasburg (Lampeter) 7
Maplewood (Guys Mills) 7
Mercer 7
Middleburg 7
Neshaminy-Maple Point 7
New Oxford 7
Panther Valley (Lansford) 7
Phoenixville 7
Pine-Richland (Gibsonia) 7
Valley View (Archbald) 7
Williams Valley (Williamstown) 7
Blue Ridge (New Milford) 6
Boswell 6
Camp Hill 6
Charleroi 6
Dallas 6
East (Erie) 6
GAR Memorial (Wilkes-Barre) 6
Kennard Dale (Fawn Grove) 6
Pequea Valley (Kinzers) 6
Slippery Rock 6
Sugar Valley 6
William Tennent (Warminster) 6
Williamson (Tioga) 6
Wissahickon (Ambler) 6
Wyoming Area (Exeter) 6
Youngsville 6
Bangor 5
Carnegie 5
Central York (York) 5
Conemaugh Township (Davidsville) 5
Daniel Boone (Birdsboro) 5
Donegal (Mount Joy) 5
Eisenhower (Russell) 5
Father Judge (Philadelphia) 5
German Township (McClellandtown) 5
Honesdale 5
Iroquois (Erie) 5
Kennett (Kennett Square) 5
Lansdowne-Aldan 5
Montour (McKees Rocks) 5
North East 5
Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg) 5
Penncrest (Media) 5
Portage 5
Punxsutawney 5
Sharpsville 5
Springfield Township (Erdenheim) 5
Steelton-Highspire (Steelton) 5
Titusville 5
Union City 5
Uniontown 5
Bishop McCort (Johnstown) 4
Bishop O'Hara (Dunmore) 4
Churchill (Pittsburgh) 4
Elderton 4
Elizabeth Forward (Elizabeth) 4
Fairfield 4
Ferndale (Johnstown) 4
Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh) 4
Girard 4
Halifax 4
Harry S. Truman (Levittown) 4
Highlands (Natrona Heights) 4
Jim Thorpe 4
Liberty 4
Marion Center 4
Midd-West (Middleburg) 4
Montrose 4
Muhlenberg (Reading) 4
Ridley (Folsom) 4
Scranton 4
South Allegheny (McKeesport) 4
Southern Huntingdon (Three Springs) 4
Southern Lehigh (Center Valley) 4
Trinity (Camp Hill) 4
Unionville (Kennett Square) 4
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) 4
Upper Moreland (Willow Grove) 4
West Scranton (Scranton) 4
York Suburban (York) 4
Avon Grove (West Grove) 3
Bishop Canevin (Pittsburgh) 3
Bradford 3
Chichester (Boothwyn) 3
Downingtown East (Exton) 3
East Stroudsburg South (East Stroudsburg) 3
Greencastle Antrim (Greencastle) 3
Greensburg 3
Harriton (Bryn Mawr) 3
Jenner Boswell (Boswell) 3
Kutztown 3
Lebanon 3
Marple Newtown (Newtown Square) 3
McKeesport 3
Neshaminy-Langhorne 3
Northwestern (Albion) 3
Oswayo Valley (Shinglehouse) 3
Plymouth 3
Pocono Mountain (Swiftwater) 3
Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater) 3
Pottsgrove (Pottstown) 3
Ringgold (Monongahela) 3
Somerset 3
West Hazleton 3
Western Wayne (Lake Ariel) 3
York Tech (York) 3
Yough (Herminie) 3
Baldwin (Pittsburgh) 2
Bellwood Antis (Bellwood) 2
Brashear (Pittsburgh) 2
Butler 2
Carmichaels 2
Central Bucks South (Warrington) 2
Dormont (Pittsburgh) 2
Downingtown West (Downingtown) 2
East Stroudsburg 2
ELCO (Myerstown) 2
Fairchance-Georges (Uniontown) 2
Glen Mills 2
James Buchanan (Mercersburg) 2
Kishacoquillas (Reedsville) 2
Laurel (New Castle) 2
Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley) 2
Mars 2
Millersburg 2
Minersville 2
Mountain View (Kingsley) 2
Munhall 2
Palmyra 2
Riverview (Oakmont) 2
Rockwood 2
Schuylkill Haven 2
Sheffield 2
Steelton 2
Trafford 2
Tunkhannock 2
Twin Valley (Elverson) 2
Wellsboro 2
West Chester Rustin (West Chester) 2
Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh) 2
York Catholic (York) 2
Ambridge 1
Annville Cleona (Annville) 1
Armstrong (Kittanning) 1
Avonworth (Pittsburgh) 1
Bishop Hoban (Wilkes-Barre) 1
Calvary Christian (Philadelphia) 1
Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield) 1
Cedar Crest (Lebanon) 1
Coal Township 1
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (Bloomsburg) 1
Conemaugh Valley (Johnstown) 1
Conneaut Area (Linesville) 1
Elk Lake (Dimock) 1
Ellwood City 1
Frazier (Perryopolis) 1
Greater Johnstown Vo-Tech (Johnstown) 1
Greater Nanticoke (Nanticoke) 1
Hellertown 1
Immaculate Conception (Washington) 1
Interboro (Prospect Park) 1
John Harris (Harrisburg) 1
Laurel Highlands (Uniontown) 1
Mapletown (Greensboro) 1
Mercyhurst Prep (Erie) 1
Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill) 1
New Castle 1
Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia) 1
Northeast High (Philadelphia) 1
Northeastern (Manchester) 1
Northern Cambria 1
Northgate (Pittsburgh) 1
Northwest (Shickshinny) 1
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional (Coal Township) 1
Penn Highlands (Lewistown) 1
Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville) 1
Pocono Mountain West (Pocono Summit) 1
Pope John Paul II (Royersford) 1
Quaker Valley (Leetsdale) 1
Quigley Catholic (Baden) 1
Radnor 1
Saltsburg 1
Scranton Prep (Scranton) 1
Slatington 1
Smithfield-Ridgebury-Ulster (East Smithfield) 1
South Philadelphia (Philadelphia) 1
St. Joseph's Academy (Boalsburg) 1
St. Pius X (Pottstown) 1
Steel Valley (Munhall) 1
Sun Valley (Aston) 1
Sunbury 1
Swissvale 1
Taylor Allderdice (Pittsburgh) 1
Wallenpaupack (Hawley) 1
West Middlesex 1
West Perry (Elliottsburg) 1
West View (Pittsburgh) 1
Team Champs
Clearfield 40
Easton 35
Waynesburg Central (Waynesburg) 31
North Allegheny (Wexford) 28
Trinity (Washington) 28
Reynolds (Greenville) 26
Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem) 25
State College 24
Nazareth 23
Canon McMillan (Canonsburg) 22
Northampton 22
Canonsburg 21
Lock Haven 20
Shamokin (Coal Township) 18
Benton 17
Bald Eagle Nittany (Mill Hall) 14
Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh) 14
Bethlehem Liberty (Bethlehem) 13
Connellsville 13
Elmer L. Meyers (Wilkes-Barre) 13
Hughesville 13
Shikellamy (Sunbury) 13
Washington 13
Derry Area (Derry) 12
Greenville 12
Shaler (Pittsburgh) 12
Tyrone 12
Forty Fort 11
Franklin Regional (Murrysville) 11
Hempfield Area (Greensburg) 11
Jefferson Morgan (Jefferson) 11
Line Mountain (Herndon) 11
North Schuylkill (Ashland) 11
Saucon Valley (Hellertown) 11
Bald Eagle Area (Wingate) 10
Bellefonte 10
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg) 10
DuBois 10
Greensburg Salem (Greensburg) 10
McGuffey (Claysville) 10
Wilson Area (Easton) 10
Allentown Dieruff (Allentown) 9
Burrell (Lower Burrell) 9
Council Rock South (Holland) 9
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg) 9
Grove City 9
North Penn (Lansdale) 9
Parkland (Allentown) 9
Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh) 9
Warrior Run (Turbotville) 9
Wyalusing 9
Athens 8
Farrell 8
Kingston 8
Loyalsock (Williamsport) 8
Manheim Central (Manheim) 8
Milton 8
Montoursville 8
Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli) 8
Catasauqua (Northampton) 7
Chartiers Township 7
Erie Cathedral Prep (Erie) 7
Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford) 7
Mifflinburg 7
Mount Carmel 7
Northern Lehigh (Slatington) 7
Philipsburg 7
Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg) 7
Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven) 6
Brookville 6
Burgettstown 6
Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill) 6
Central Mountain (Mill Hall) 6
Chartiers Houston (Houston) 6
Commodore Perry (Hadley) 6
Curwensville 6
Danville 6
Lewisburg 6
Penn Trafford (Harrison City) 6
Philipsburg-Osceola (Philipsburg) 6
Salisbury Township (Allentown) 6
Southern Columbia (Catawissa) 6
Allentown 5
Allentown Allen (Allentown) 5
Central Tech (Erie) 5
Council Rock (Newtown) 5
Dallastown 5
Erie Academy (Erie) 5
Erie Strong Vincent (Erie) 5
Greater Latrobe (Latrobe) 5
Hanover 5
Jeannette 5
Jersey Shore 5
Lake Lehman (Lehman) 5
Lakeview (Stoneboro) 5
Meadville 5
Mount Union 5
Muncy 5
North Star (Boswell) 5
Pen Argyl 5
Richland (Johnstown) 5
Saegertown 5
Solanco (Quarryville) 5
Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg) 5
West Branch (Morrisdale) 5
Avella 4
Big Spring (Newville) 4
Boiling Springs 4
Brockway 4
Cameron County (Emporium) 4
Canton 4
Carnegie 4
Chief Logan (Highland Park) 4
Coudersport 4
Delone Catholic (McSherrystown) 4
Freedom Area (Freedom) 4
Greater Johnstown (Johnstown) 4
Hickory (Hermitage) 4
Hollidaysburg 4
Huntingdon 4
Kennard Dale (Fawn Grove) 4
Kittanning 4
Mount Pleasant 4
Neshaminy (Langhorne) 4
Newport 4
Pine Grove 4
Pittsburgh Central Catholic (Pittsburgh) 4
Plum (Pittsburgh) 4
Red Land (Lewisberry) 4
Sayre 4
Schuylkill Valley (Leesport) 4
South Park 4
South Western (Hanover) 4
Tri Valley (Hegins) 4
Bedford 3
Bermudian Springs (York Springs) 3
Bethlehem Freedom (Bethlehem) 3
Biglerville 3
Boswell 3
Cambria Heights (Patton) 3
Central Cambria (Ebensburg) 3
Chambersburg 3
Cheltenham (Wyncote) 3
Clarion 3
Claysburg Kimmel (Claysburg) 3
Cranberry (Seneca) 3
Crestwood (Mountaintop) 3
Dover 3
Forest Hills (Sidman) 3
General McLane (Edinboro) 3
Governor Mifflin (Shillington) 3
Harbor Creek (Harborcreek) 3
Harrisburg 3
Hershey 3
Juniata Valley (Alexandria) 3
Keystone Oaks (Pittsburgh) 3
Manheim Township (Lancaster) 3
Marion Center 3
Methacton (Eagleville) 3
Meyersdale 3
Northern Bedford (Loysburg) 3
Northern York (Dillsburg) 3
Penn Hills 3
Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting) 3
Quakertown 3
Reading 3
Ridgway 3
Selinsgrove 3
Sharon 3
South Fayette (McDonald) 3
Sugar Valley 3
Susquenita (Duncannon) 3
Upper Darby (Drexel Hill) 3
West York (York) 3
Williamsport 3
Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth) 3
Wyomissing 3
Abington Heights (Clarks Summit) 2
Altoona 2
Bentworth (Bentleyville) 2
Berlin Brothersvalley (Berlin) 2
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) 2
Bloomsburg 2
Boyertown 2
Brandywine Heights (Mertztown) 2
Camp Hill 2
Carlynton (Carnegie) 2
Central Columbia (Bloomsburg) 2
Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville) 2
Chestnut Ridge (New Paris) 2
Coatesville 2
Conrad Weiser (Robesonia) 2
Corry Area (Corry) 2
Downingtown 2
East (Erie) 2
Erie McDowell (Erie) 2
Franklin 2
Greensburg 2
Hampton (Allison Park) 2
Hanover Area (Hanover Township) 2
Haverford High (Havertown) 2
Indiana 2
J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster) 2
Juniata (Mifflintown) 2
Kane 2
Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster) 2
Lansdowne-Aldan 2
Mahanoy (Mahanoy City) 2
Mechanicsburg 2
Mifflin County (Lewistown) 2
Moon (Coraopolis) 2
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale) 2
Neshaminy-Maple Point 2
Octorara (Atglen) 2
Oley Valley (Oley) 2
Oxford Area (Oxford) 2
Pennsbury (Fairless Hills) 2
Pottsville 2
Redbank Valley (New Bethlehem) 2
Seneca (Erie) 2
St. Mary's (Saint Marys) 2
Steelton-Highspire (Steelton) 2
Trinity (Camp Hill) 2
Uniontown 2
Upper Dauphin (Elizabethville) 2
Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh) 2
West Chester Henderson (West Chester) 2
West Snyder (Beaver Springs) 2
Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown) 2
Youngsville 2
Abington 1
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown) 1
Armstrong (Kittanning) 1
Bishop O'Hara (Dunmore) 1
Blairsville 1
Brashear (Pittsburgh) 1
Central Bucks East (Doylestown) 1
Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg) 1
Charleroi 1
Cochranton 1
Columbia 1
Conestoga (Berwyn) 1
Conestoga Valley (Lancaster) 1
Conneaut Lake 1
Council Rock North (Newtown) 1
Delaware Valley (Milford) 1
Dormont (Pittsburgh) 1
Downingtown West (Downingtown) 1
East Juniata (McAlisterville) 1
East Pennsboro (Enola) 1
Elizabethtown 1
Emmaus 1
Ephrata 1
Everett 1
Exeter (Reading) 1
Fairview 1
Father Judge (Philadelphia) 1
Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh) 1
GAR Memorial (Wilkes-Barre) 1
Garden Spot (New Holland) 1
German Township (McClellandtown) 1
Gettysburg 1
Greater Nanticoke (Nanticoke) 1
Harry S. Truman (Levittown) 1
Hatboro Horsham (Horsham) 1
Hazleton Area (Hazleton) 1
Hellertown 1
Highlands (Natrona Heights) 1
Honesdale 1
Immaculate Conception (Washington) 1
Jamestown 1
Jim Thorpe 1
John Harris (Harrisburg) 1
Johnsonburg 1
Kennedy Christian (Hermitage) 1
Kiski Area (Vandergrift) 1
Lackawanna Trail (Factoryville) 1
Lewistown 1
Ligonier Valley (Ligonier) 1
Littlestown 1
Lower Merion (Ardmore) 1
Maplewood (Guys Mills) 1
McKeesport 1
Middletown 1
Montgomery 1
Montrose 1
New Castle 1
New Oxford 1
Norristown 1
North Hills (Pittsburgh) 1
Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg) 1
Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton) 1
Oil City 1
Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown) 1
Palisades (Kintnersville) 1
Palmerton 1
Penn Highlands (Lewistown) 1
Penn Manor (Millersville) 1
Pennridge (Perkasie) 1
Penns Valley (Spring Mills) 1
Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville) 1
Peters Township (McMurray) 1
Phoenixville 1
Pine-Richland (Gibsonia) 1
Pittston Area (Yatesville) 1
Pius X (Roseto) (Bangor) 1
Plymouth 1
Port Allegany 1
Pottstown 1
Punxsutawney 1
Seneca Valley (Harmony) 1
Slatington 1
Souderton 1
South Allegheny (McKeesport) 1
South Side Beaver (Hookstown) 1
Southmoreland (Alverton) 1
Spring Grove 1
Springfield Delco (Springfield) 1
Stroudsburg 1
Susquehannock (Glen Rock) 1
Tamaqua 1
United (Armagh) 1
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington) 1
Upper Merion (King of Prussia) 1
Valley (New Kensington) 1
Waynesboro 1
West Chester East (West Chester) 1
West Mifflin 1
West View (Pittsburgh) 1
Whitehall 1
Wilson (West Lawn) (West Lawn) 1
York Tech (York) 1
Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy