PA-Wrestling.com

Post-Season : States

History: Participating Wrestlers

Return to
History Main

Team: Last Name: View:

Wrestlers Listed: 5,941
Bold placing is medalist - Red placing is champion
Season records show records after this tournament, not final season records

Grad Wrestler Yrs Mdl
YearClassGrWtPlaceT RecS RecTeam
2016 Aaron, Cole 2 1
2015AAJR126DNP0-228-12Brookville
2016AASR1384th3-237-7Brookville
1967 Abajace, John 2 2
1965SO1031st2-021-1-1Trinity
1966JR1202nd1-1 Trinity
1990 Abbott, Brad 2 2
1988AASO1324th3-232-4Burgettstown
1989AAJR1352nd3-131-4Burgettstown
1992 Abbott, Jeff 3 2
1990AASO171DNP2-228-7Burgettstown
1991AAJR1892nd3-133-1Burgettstown
1992AASR1891st4-038-0Burgettstown
1999 Abraham, Joel 1 1
1999AAASR1718th2-329-6Keystone Oaks
2007 Accordino, Justin 3 2
2005AAASO1257th3-236-5James M. Coughlin
2006AAAJR1403rd4-144-2James M. Coughlin
2007AAASR145DNP1-239-2James M. Coughlin
1998 Ace, Cory 2 2
1997AAAJR1354th3-237-3Franklin
1998AAASR1351st4-039-0Franklin
1975 Acker, Don 2 1
1974BJR1054th2-225-4Central
1975BSR105DNP2-126-1Central
1987 Ackerman, Chris 4 4
1984AAFR985th3-239-6Danville
1985AASO984th3-228-4-2Danville
1986AAJR1122nd3-133-3Danville
1987AASR1191st4-036-1Danville
1979 Ackerman, Jeff 1 1
1979AASR1853rd3-122-3Susquehanna Township
1989 Ackerman, Peter 2 1
1988AAJR167DNP1-231-7Danville
1989AASR1716th3-335-9Danville
2018 Acuna, Nick 2 1
2017AAAJR1388th3-337-10Moon
2018AAASR145DNP2-237-7Moon
1953 Adams, Dave 4 2
1950FR103DNP1-1 Bellefonte
1951SO1201st2-0 Bellefonte
1952JR127DNP0-1 Bellefonte
1953SR1381st2-0 Bellefonte
1954 Adams, Francis 2 1
1953JR103DNP0-1 Chartiers Township
1954SR1031st2-0 Chartiers Township
1993 Adams, Justin 2 1
1992AAAJR140DNP1-232-4-1New Oxford
1993AAASR1456th2-334-4New Oxford
1986 Adams, Keith 2 1
1985AAAJR985th3-225-4Kittanning
1986AAASR105DNP0-128-3Kittanning
2003 Afari, Jerry 2 1
2002AAJR189DNP1-233-5Columbia
2003AASR2152nd3-139-1Columbia
1975 Agnew, Doug 2 1
1974BJR1194th2-2 Lake Lehman
1975BSR119DNP0-117-1Lake Lehman
1983 Agnew, Randy 2 2
1981AASO1123rd3-121-6-1Washington
1983AASR1193rd4-134-6Washington
1938 Ahwesh, Phil 1 1
1938SR1851st3-0 Canonsburg
1981 Aiello, Bill 2 1
1980AAJR155DNP0-123-1Bermudian Springs
1981AASR1552nd3-127-1Bermudian Springs
2018 Aladinov, Yusuf 1 1
2018AAASR1957th4-241-11William Tennent
1997 Alampiyev, Denis 1 1
1997AAASR1604th3-228-4Waynesboro
2014 Albanese, Dante 1 1
2014AASR1268th2-335-10Pius X (Roseto)
1982 Albanese, Jim 1 1
1982AAASR1192nd3-133-4-1Nazareth
1998 Albano, Jeff 3 3
1996AAASO1126th2-333-9Methacton
1997AAAJR1123rd4-135-1Methacton
1998AAASR1123rd4-141-4Methacton
1942 Albert, George 1 1
1942SR1852nd3-1 Waynesburg Central
1992 Albertelli, Tony 1 1
1992AASR1452nd3-133-2Penn Cambria
1950 Alberts, Tom 2 2
1949JR1541st3-0 Waynesburg Central
1950SR1651st3-0 Waynesburg Central
2017 Alberts, Tyler 3 1
2015AASO113DNP1-236-8Ellwood City
2016AAJR126DNP1-232-8Ellwood City
2017AASR1327th4-240-9Ellwood City
2008 Albright, Chris 3 2
2006AAASO103DNP1-236-5Red Lion
2007AAAJR1124th4-241-4Red Lion
2008AAASR1252nd3-141-3Red Lion
2005 Albright, Eric 4 1
2002AAFR103DNP1-227-7West York
2003AAASO112DNP0-231-5West York
2004AAAJR119DNP1-234-6Red Lion
2005AAASR1254th4-240-3Red Lion
1975 Albright, Gary 1 1
1975ASR1851st4-025-3Saucon Valley
1985 Albright, Ray 3 2
1983AAASO98DNP0-122-4Philipsburg-Osceola
1984AAJR1054th3-228-3Moshannon Valley
1985AASR1196th2-333-4Moshannon Valley
2007 Albright, T.J. 3 1
2004AAFR1038th2-338-15Tyrone
2006AAJR112DNP0-231-6Tyrone
2007AASR125DNP0-232-12Tyrone
1990 Alderfer, Tim 3 1
1988AAASO126DNP0-231-6Souderton
1989AAAJR130DNP1-233-4Souderton
1990AAASR1303rd4-136-3Souderton
1996 Alderson, Mike 1 1
1996AASR1192nd3-137-1Grove City
2009 Alexander, Chris 1 1
2009AAASR1258th2-340-5Cardinal O'Hara
2011 Alexander, Geoff 4 4
2008AAFR1035th3-250-5Shady Side Academy
2009AASO1126th3-348-9Shady Side Academy
2010AAJR1193rd4-135-4Shady Side Academy
2011AASR1253rd4-147-4Shady Side Academy
2006 Alexander, Jason 2 1
2003AAFR1037th3-235-9Fort LeBoeuf
2004AASO119DNP1-236-12Fort LeBoeuf
1990 Alexander, Jeff 2 2
1989AAAJR1032nd3-133-5North Allegheny
1990AAASR1032nd3-135-2North Allegheny
1976 Allegar, Jeff 2 1
1975AJR145DNP2-117-5Central Dauphin
1976AAASR1554th2-224-2Central Dauphin
2011 Allen, Celby 1 1
2011AAASR1307th3-228-8Middletown
1958 Allen, Gary 1 1
1958SR1542nd1-1 Muncy
1992 Allen, Jay 4 2
1989AAFR1036th3-318-7Avella
1990AASO119DNP0-226-9Avella
1991AAJR125DNP2-229-4Avella
1992AASR1304th4-233-5Avella
1992 Allen, Joey 3 3
1990AASO1895th4-233-6Pottstown
1991AAJR1893rd4-138-1Pottstown
1992AASR1893rd4-137-1Pottstown
1979 Allen, Paul 1 1
1979AASR1383rd3-130-6Troy
2020 Allen, Sully 1 1
2019AAJR1525th3-238-4Sharon
1992 Allen, Toby 2 1
1990AASO1406th3-326-11Redbank Valley
1991AAJR140DNP1-224-8-1Redbank Valley
1984 Allen, Tom 4 3
1981AAAFR1326th1-320-5Erie Cathedral Prep
1982AAASO138DNP1-223-4-1Erie Cathedral Prep
1983AAAJR1451st4-034-1Erie Cathedral Prep
1984AAASR1552nd3-146-3-1Central Tech

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy