PA-Wrestling.com

District 1 AAA Section 6

History: Participating Wrestlers

Return to
History Main

Team: Last Name: View:

Wrestlers Listed: 2,442
Bold placing is medalist - Red placing is champion
Season records show records after this tournament, not final season records

Grad Wrestler Yrs Mdl
YearGrWtPlaceT RecS RecTeam
1996 Abbondi, Jason 2 0
1993FR275DNP1-211-15Avon Grove
1994SO275DNP0-214-10Avon Grove
2009 Abraham, Noel 1 0
2009SR130DNP0-10-1West Chester Henderson
1979 Abrams, Gregory 1 0
1978JR126DNP0-15-9-1Chichester
1989 Adamek, Shawn 1 0
1987SO984th2-217-8Sun Valley
1981 Adams, Kevin 1 1
1981SR983rd3-115-2Chester
1983 Adams, Mike 1 0
1981SO112DNP0-13-2Chichester
1980 Adams, Randy 2 1
1979JR132DNP0-18-7Chichester
1980SR1321st3-028-2Chichester
1993 Adolph, Sam 2 1
1992JR1894th2-216-14Springfield Delco
1993SR1892nd2-123-6Springfield Delco
2006 Afghani, Amir 2 2
2005JR1303rd3-121-13Conestoga
2006SR1351st3-031-8Conestoga
1979 Agatsiostis, Argyrios 2 1
1978JR1674th1-25-4-1Upper Darby
1979SR1673rd2-17-3-2Upper Darby
1996 Agojo, Robert 1 1
1995JR1713rd3-18-4Glen Mills
1982 Agresti, Pete 2 1
1981JR167DNP0-21-3Ridley
1982SR1671st2-019-4-2Ridley
1987 Aikens, Jason 1 0
1985SO119DNP1-23-14Academy Park
1984 Aikens, Tim 2 0
1983JR145DNP0-26-10Academy Park
1984SR167DNP1-211-5-3Academy Park
1991 Ajarko, Kwasi 3 1
1989SO171DNP1-24-6Penn Wood
1990JR171DNP0-213-11Penn Wood
1991SR1713rd3-122-7-1Penn Wood
2012 Albertson, Thomas 2 0
2009FR103DNP0-211-18Avon Grove
2010SO112DNP1-219-16Avon Grove
2009 Alderman, Cody 2 1
2006FR119DNP2-28-10Strath Haven
2007SO1353rd3-120-11Strath Haven
2012 Alderman, Fred 4 4
2009FR1124th2-216-8Garnet Valley
2010SO1121st3-024-7Garnet Valley
2011JR1193rd3-127-7Garnet Valley
2012SR1264th2-222-6Garnet Valley
1986 Aldorasi, Rick 2 1
1985JR1554th2-211-7-1Ridley
1986SR1852nd2-118-4Ridley
1992 Alexander, Kevin 1 0
1991JR145DNP0-20-2Glen Mills
1998 Alexander, Mark 1 0
1995FR171DNP2-22-4Academy Park
1987 Alfonsi, Greg 4 4
1984FR1052nd2-19-2Springfield Delco
1985SO981st3-022-1Springfield Delco
1986JR981st3-023-1Springfield Delco
1987SR1191st3-022-2Springfield Delco
1982 Alfonsi, Sam 3 2
1980SO119DNP1-24-9Springfield Delco
1981JR1191st3-017-2Springfield Delco
1982SR1261st2-020-0Springfield Delco
1994 Allen, Thomas 1 0
1993JR130DNP0-14-13Glen Mills
1980 Alliger, Brad 2 2
1979JR1123rd2-118-6-1Harriton
1980SR1121st2-014-0Harriton
1997 Almony, Ed 2 0
1995SO1404th2-220-11Avon Grove
1996JR1524th2-221-7Avon Grove
1989 Alston, Brian 1 0
1987SO132DNP1-2 Chester
1990 Anderson, Chris 1 0
1988SO155DNP0-11-8Penn Wood
1994 Anderson, Donald 1 0
1993JR112DNP1-21-9Glen Mills
1986 Anderson, John 1 1
1986SR1192nd2-119-4Ridley
2005 Anderson, Ron 1 0
2003SO160DNP0-14-16Strath Haven
2011 Andraos, Matt 1 0
2011SR130DNP2-26-12West Chester Rustin
1987 Andrews, Matt 2 2
1986JR1672nd2-18-2Glen Mills
1987SR1671st3-015-1Glen Mills
2006 Androwick, Andy 3 0
2003FR152DNP0-11-16West Chester East
2005JR160DNP0-17-20West Chester East
2006SR171DNP1-218-14West Chester East
2003 Angelozzi, Harley 1 0
2000FR152DNP1-28-16Avon Grove
2005 Angeny, Jesse 1 0
2005SR215DNP0-12-3Penncrest
2012 Antista, Tom 3 2
2010SO140DNP1-223-10Marple Newtown
2011JR1453rd3-127-4Marple Newtown
2012SR1452nd2-124-8Marple Newtown
2000 Archdeacon, Dan 1 0
1999JR112DNP1-215-10Chichester
2001 Archdeacon, Dan 2 0
1998FR103DNP2-212-14Chichester
2001SR1124th3-211-7Chichester
2010 Archer, Vince 1 0
2008SO189DNP0-13-11West Chester East
2002 Ardes, Reese 3 0
1999FR119DNP1-210-15Sun Valley
2000SO130DNP2-214-11Sun Valley
2002SR130DNP1-013-9Sun Valley
1989 Ariza, Erik 3 2
1987SO138DNP1-2 Penn Wood
1988JR1383rd3-114-10-1Penn Wood
1989SR1402nd2-121-8Penn Wood
2005 Arnold, John 1 0
2003SO152DNP0-10-1Oxford Area
1983 Asdourian, Aris 1 0
1982JRUNLDNP0-23-6-1Upper Darby
1995 Ashton, Bill 2 0
1994JR135DNP2-29-11Chichester
1995SR1524th2-220-10Chichester
2010 Atella, Lew 2 0
2008SO103DNP1-221-16West Chester Rustin
2009JR112DNP1-27-18West Chester Rustin
1993 Atkins, Malik 1 0
1993SR125DNP1-24-11Glen Mills
2003 Atkinson, Henry 2 2
2000FR2753rd4-17-1Glen Mills
2001SO1893rd4-115-5Glen Mills
1979 Auday, Chomie 2 2
1978JR1121st2-020-1Harriton
1979SR1191st3-018-0Harriton
1987 Auday, Paul 1 0
1985SO105DNP1-22-5-1Harriton

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy