PA-Wrestling.com

District 1 AAA Section 4

History: Participating Wrestlers

Return to
History Main

Team: Last Name: View:

Wrestlers Listed: 2,209
Bold placing is medalist - Red placing is champion
Season records show records after this tournament, not final season records

Grad Wrestler Yrs Mdl
YearGrWtPlaceT RecS RecTeam
1974 Abderhalden, Dana 1 1
1974SR1381st3-016-2Phoenixville
2000 Abel, Randy 1 0
1998SO171DNP0-04-2Great Valley
1993 Adair, Chris 1 0
1991SO145DNP0-20-8Great Valley
2009 Adams, Andreu 1 0
2008JR145DNP1-210-16Spring-Ford
2004 Adams, Andrew 3 2
2002SO1034th2-222-15Downingtown
2003JR1121st3-015-8Downingtown
2004SR1252nd2-123-9Downingtown East
1990 Adams, Bill 2 1
1989JR1454th2-220-9Downingtown
1990SR1453rd3-123-6-1Downingtown
1988 Adams, Bob 2 1
1987JR1264th3-2 Downingtown
1988SR1323rd3-114-13Downingtown
2001 Adams, Dan 3 3
1998FR1032nd0-121-5Downingtown
1999SO1123rd3-123-5Downingtown
2001SR1192nd2-124-8Downingtown
1994 Adams, Dave 2 2
1993JR2753rd3-113-14West Chester East
1994SR2752nd2-117-9West Chester East
2000 Adams, Nick 4 2
1997FR103DNP1-214-5Downingtown
1998SO125DNP0-020-6Downingtown
1999JR1301st3-022-7Downingtown
2000SR1351st2-022-3Downingtown
2010 Adams, Zander 4 2
2007FR112DNP1-214-6Unionville
2008SO135DNP1-215-16Unionville
2009JR1352nd2-123-6Unionville
2010SR1403rd3-127-5Unionville
1995 Agostini, Dave 2 1
1993SO1124th2-210-5Great Valley
1994JR1253rd3-119-11Great Valley
1993 Agostini, Tony 2 0
1992JR112DNP1-215-10Great Valley
1993SR119DNP1-220-9Great Valley
2007 Ahrens, Russ 1 0
2004FR189DNP0-25-14Unionville
1980 Aker, Carmen 3 1
1978SO138DNP0-13-7-3Great Valley
1979JR1453rd2-111-7-3Great Valley
1980SR1554th2-218-5Great Valley
1983 Aker, Norman 4 2
1980FR105DNP1-28-13Great Valley
1981SO1194th2-212-9Great Valley
1982JR1383rd3-116-9Great Valley
1983SR1321st3-021-2Great Valley
2006 Akers, Rob 3 3
2004SO1033rd3-120-11Downingtown West
2005JR1032nd2-129-5Downingtown West
2006SR1031st2-033-1Downingtown West
1988 Albert, John 1 0
1986SO112DNP0-10-12Spring-Ford
1982 Alexander, Mike 3 0
1980SO132DNP0-27-8Owen J. Roberts
1981JR138DNP0-28-12Owen J. Roberts
1982SR145DNP0-214-10Owen J. Roberts
1995 Algeo, B.J. 2 2
1994JR1523rd3-112-5Spring-Ford
1995SR1521st3-022-5Spring-Ford
1992 Allen, Joey 1 1
1989FR1712nd2-123-8Pottstown
1988 Allgood, Dave 1 0
1988SR145DNP1-25-12-1Downingtown
2002 Allred, Jared 2 1
2001JR1714th2-221-12Conestoga
2002SR1712nd2-127-4Conestoga
1991 Alwine, Randy 2 2
1990JR1193rd3-119-10-1Spring-Ford
1991SR1252nd2-117-5-1Spring-Ford
1985 Amole, Brian 1 0
1984JR132DNP0-13-12-3Coatesville
2006 Anderson, Charlie 1 1
2005JR1524th2-28-11Great Valley
1988 Anderson, Don 1 0
1988SRUNLDNP1-22-11Downingtown
1978 Anderson, Harry 2 0
1977JR119DNP0-12-8-1Owen J. Roberts
1978SR132DNP0-112-8-1Owen J. Roberts
1978 Anderson, Kurt 2 2
1976SO1193rd2-111-4-3Phoenixville
1978SR1321st3-017-4Phoenixville
1979 Andrien, Dave 1 0
1979SR138DNP0-1 Owen J. Roberts
1994 Angelini, Dante 2 1
1992SO160DNP1-27-15-1Downingtown
1994SR1452nd2-119-10Downingtown
2014 Annan, Steve 1 1
2012SO2203rd3-111-9Unionville
1976 Anspach, Chris 1 0
1975JR119DNP0-12-12-1Spring-Ford
2004 Anspach, Jason 1 1
2004SR1403rd3-123-15Spring-Ford
2000 Anspach, Steve 2 0
1998SO130DNP0-00-0Spring-Ford
2000SR152DNP0-08-12Spring-Ford
1999 Anthony, Mark 2 0
1998JR140DNP0-09-14Owen J. Roberts
1999SR140DNP1-210-19Owen J. Roberts
1993 Appleton, Matt 2 2
1992JR1602nd2-123-7West Chester East
1993SR1601st3-024-2West Chester East
1986 Archambault, Dennis 1 0
1986SR167DNP0-213-11Boyertown
1991 Arena, Sam 2 0
1989SO1034th2-222-8Phoenixville
1990JR125DNP1-218-8-1Phoenixville
1982 Armstrong, Andy 2 0
1981JR138DNP0-25-9-1Unionville
1982SR145DNP0-14-6Unionville
1987 Armstrong, Brian 1 1
1987SR1552nd2-121-4Boyertown
1992 Armstrong, Dave 2 0
1991JR152DNP1-28-7Unionville
1992SR152DNP1-216-11Unionville
2004 Arnold, Seth 4 1
2001FR130DNP0-23-13Coatesville
2002SO1353rd3-120-11Coatesville
2003JR140DNP1-217-13Coatesville
2004SR140DNP1-218-14Coatesville
2012 Arnsberger, Brandon 2 2
2011JR1302nd2-123-7Octorara
2012SR1452nd2-116-2Octorara
2003 Attilio, Anthony 1 0
2003SR160DNP2-218-10Spring-Ford
2003 Attillio, Anthony 1 0
2002JR145DNP1-217-13Spring-Ford
1990 Augustin, Ed 4 2
1987FR119DNP0-2 Spring-Ford
1988SO1324th2-223-6Spring-Ford
1989JR1521st3-027-2Spring-Ford
1990SR1711st3-024-1Spring-Ford
1995 Augustine, Brandon 2 0
1994JR125DNP0-21-4Coatesville
1995SR152DNP0-22-13Coatesville
1993 Augustine, Jason 1 0
1991SO130DNP1-23-8Coatesville
1990 Aulthouse, John 1 0
1990SR140DNP0-18-14-1Coatesville

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy