PA-Wrestling.com

District 1 AA

History: Wrestlers With At Least 2 Medals

Return to
History Main

Bold placing is medalist - Red placing is champion
Season records show records after this tournament, not final season records

Four Medals | Three Medals | Two Medals

4 MEDALS (35 wrestlers)
Grad Wrestler
YearGrWtPlaceT RecS RecTeam
1981 Bacchetta, Matt
1978FR1323rd2-113-6-1Kennett
1979SO1381st3-021-3-1Kennett
1980JR1553rd3-126-2Kennett
1981SR1671st3-031-0Kennett
1996 Blevins, Benji
1993FR1351st4-019-9Oxford Area
1994SO1452nd3-124-7Oxford Area
1995JR1601st3-024-3Oxford Area
1996SR1601st4-026-2Oxford Area
1994 Blevins, Scott
1991FR2754th2-221-10Oxford Area
1992SO2752nd2-117-8-1Oxford Area
1993JR2751st4-026-5Oxford Area
1994SR2751st4-029-1Oxford Area
2007 Borowsky, Marty
2004FR1252nd2-118-10Harriton
2005SO1192nd2-121-5Harriton
2006JR1191st3-032-0Harriton
2007SR1251st3-031-0Harriton
1994 Burroughs, Nate
1991FR1452nd2-126-5Oxford Area
1992SO1521st4-025-1Oxford Area
1993JR1601st4-027-3Oxford Area
1994SR1711st3-027-1Oxford Area
1994 Canaday, Jamie
1991FR1031st3-029-1Oxford Area
1992SO1121st4-028-0Oxford Area
1993JR1191st4-030-0Oxford Area
1994SR1251st4-030-0Oxford Area
1995 Caudell, Ken
1992FR1302nd3-121-8Oxford Area
1993SO1303rd4-126-7Oxford Area
1994JR1352nd3-124-6Oxford Area
1995SR1401st3-023-3Oxford Area
2007 DeLaurentis, Mike
2004FR1352nd2-118-3Springfield Township
2005SO1401st3-023-4Springfield Township
2006JR1451st3-031-1Springfield Township
2007SR1451st3-030-0Springfield Township
1982 Delduco, Jay
1979FR984th2-213-7-1Kennett
1980SO1054th2-219-9Kennett
1981JR1052nd2-126-5Kennett
1982SR1193rd3-126-3Kennett
2005 DeStefano, Damian
2002FR1032nd2-118-11Harriton
2003SO1031st3-027-3Harriton
2004JR1031st3-030-0Harriton
2005SR1121st3-031-0Harriton
2000 Dixon, Jeff
1997FR1121st2-023-3Octorara
1998SO1191st3-024-4Octorara
1999JR1253rd3-125-7Octorara
2000SR1251st1-020-11Octorara
2008 Ecker, Seth
2005FR1031st2-011-4Pottstown
2006SO1031st3-033-2Pottstown
2007JR1121st3-035-2Pottstown
2008SR1191st3-034-1Pottstown
2002 Fithian, Mike
1999FR1031st3-021-9Springfield Township
2000SO1031st2-022-4Springfield Township
2001JR1121st3-027-3Springfield Township
2002SR1191st3-021-6Springfield Township
1987 Gold III, Scott
1984FR1261st3-027-3Oxford Area
1985SO1381st3-025-1Oxford Area
1986JR1451st3-027-0Oxford Area
1987SR1451st3-026-0Oxford Area
1992 Greer, Brandon
1989FR1522nd3-120-8-1Oxford Area
1990SO1602nd3-122-7-1Oxford Area
1991JR1602nd2-127-4Oxford Area
1992SR1711st4-024-2-1Oxford Area
1997 Hershey, Tim
1994FR1031st4-028-3Oxford Area
1995SO1031st3-021-4Oxford Area
1996JR1191st4-025-5Oxford Area
1997SR1191st3-027-2Oxford Area
1996 Hoffman, Andy
1993FR1193rd3-121-9St. Pius X
1994SO1252nd3-115-3St. Pius X
1995JR1252nd2-123-3St. Pius X
1996SR1251st4-028-0St. Pius X
1983 Hostetter, John
1980FR1384th2-215-15Oxford Area
1981SO1322nd2-124-5Oxford Area
1982JR1451st3-033-3Oxford Area
1983SR1551st3-031-1Oxford Area
1999 Jones, Jeromie
1996FR1031st4-024-2Kennett
1997SO1032nd2-126-6Kennett
1998JR1251st3-021-6Kennett
1999SR1351st3-024-3Kennett
2006 Ladley, Garth
2003FR1191st3-028-6Octorara
2004SO1191st3-030-2Octorara
2005JR1301st3-031-2Octorara
2006SR1301st3-033-5Octorara
1996 Lee, Josh
1993FR1892nd3-123-7Garnet Valley
1994SO1892nd3-121-6Garnet Valley
1995JR1892nd2-122-5Garnet Valley
1996SR1891st4-026-1Garnet Valley
2006 Letts, Mike
2003FR1351st3-020-9Octorara
2004SO1451st3-032-2Octorara
2005JR1601st3-036-2Octorara
2006SR1711st3-036-0Octorara
1988 List, Kevin
1985FR982nd2-122-4-1Oxford Area
1986SO1052nd2-121-6Oxford Area
1987JR1121st3-023-5Oxford Area
1988SR1191st3-024-1Oxford Area
1992 Morgan, Alan
1989FR1304th1-218-9-1New Hope-Solebury
1990SO1353rd3-124-5New Hope-Solebury
1991JR1351st3-029-1-1New Hope-Solebury
1992SR1401st4-027-1-1New Hope-Solebury
2000 O'Brien, Joe
1997FR1031st3-027-0Garnet Valley
1998SO1122nd2-126-1Garnet Valley
1999JR1193rd3-119-3Garnet Valley
2000SR1302nd0-125-2Garnet Valley
2004 Ott, Casey
2001FR1032nd2-123-11Octorara
2002SO1121st3-020-5Octorara
2003JR1121st3-025-4Octorara
2004SR1251st3-029-5Octorara
1989 Price, Kevin
1986FR982nd2-126-2Oxford Area
1987SO982nd2-124-3Oxford Area
1988JR1051st3-024-3-1Oxford Area
1989SR1191st4-027-2Oxford Area
1988 Rochester, Mike
1985FR1263rd3-18-7Kennett
1986SO1262nd2-117-7Kennett
1987JR1321st3-024-3Kennett
1988SR1381st3-029-0Kennett
1996 Rylee, Kyle
1993FR1522nd3-123-8Octorara
1994SO1601st4-026-3Octorara
1995JR1711st3-023-1Octorara
1996SR1711st4-028-1Octorara
2001 Smith, Jason
1998FR1031st3-030-2Octorara
1999SO1192nd2-126-5Octorara
2000JR1301st1-023-2Octorara
2001SR1301st3-029-0Octorara
2001 Softchin, Jim
1998FR1401st3-023-5Octorara
1999SO1451st3-025-1Octorara
2000JR1521st1-026-1Octorara
2001SR1521st3-030-2Octorara
1993 Stanley, Josh
1990FR1403rd3-121-8-1Oxford Area
1991SO1401st3-030-0Oxford Area
1992JR1451st4-028-0Oxford Area
1993SR1521st4-030-0Oxford Area
1998 Wood, Jason
1995FR1193rd5-121-9Octorara
1996SO1301st4-024-6Octorara
1997JR1351st2-023-4Octorara
1998SR1451st3-031-1Octorara
2000 Wood, Matt
1997FR1192nd2-120-8Octorara
1998SO1351st3-027-5Octorara
1999JR1401st3-026-3Octorara
2000SR1401st1-026-3Octorara
2005 Zavala, Rico
2002FR1251st3-010-13Octorara
2003SO1301st3-017-14Octorara
2004JR1351st3-021-10Octorara
2005SR1402nd2-111-10Octorara
Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy